2017 Results

 

Fergal's 10 Miler - 14 October 2017 Results

Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Category

Finish Time

Ave Pace

1

256

Scott Rankin

Foyle Valley AC

MO

53:05

5:19/M

2

313

James Treanor

Shercock AC

MO

55:23

5:32/M

3

22

Eoin Hughes

Acorns AC

MO

57:06

5:43/M

4

235

Michael Crawley

 

MO

57:53

5:47/M

5

308

Gavin Corey

Acorns AC

MO

58:15

5:50/M

6

223

Darrell McKee

Acorns AC

MO

59:07

5:55/M

7

233

Glenn Donnelly

Acorns AC

MO

59:23

5:56/M

8

118

Martin Loughran

Acorns AC

MO

1:01:56

6:12/M

9

106

James Crampsey

 

M50

1:02:09

6:13/M

10

276

Denis Cush

 

M45

01:02:54

6:18/M

11

250

Marty McDermott

Sperrin Harriers

M45

1:02:57

6:18/M

12

216

Martin McGirr

Acorns AC

MO

1:03:16

6:20/M

13

274

Philip Hunter

 

M40

1:03:48

6:23/M

14

9

Aaron Meharg

Acorns AC

MO

1:03:50

6:23/M

15

295

Cathal Cassidy

Acorns AC

MO

1:04:03

6:24/M

16

311

Francis McDaid

Acorns AC

MO

1:04:26

6:27/M

17

75

Michael Gillespie

Acorns AC

MO

1:04:39

6:28/M

18

221

Colm Mullan

Acorns AC

M40

1:05:08

6:31/M

19

105

Garvin Doherty

 

M40

1:06:19

6:38/M

20

317

Gerry Duddy

City of Derry

M55

1:06:36

6:40/M

21

183

Conor Bayne

 

MO

1:07:01

6:42/M

22

252

Sean O'Gara

Sperrin Harriers

MO

1:07:05

6:43/M

23

104

Colly Doherty

 

M40

1:07:06

6:43/M

24

203

Cathal O'Hagan

Keep Er Lit

M40

1:07:09

6:43/M

25

282

Connor McGuinness

Keep Er Lit

MO

1:07:09

6:43/M

26

253

Joe Wilson

 

MO

1:07:49

6:47/M

27

128

Aidan O'Hagan

Acorns AC

MO

1:07:50

6:47/M

28

298

Adrian Devlin

Sperrin Harriers

MO

1:08:05

6:49/M

29

240

Natalie Hall

Acorns AC

FO

1:08:17

6:50/M

30

119

Damian Kelly

 

MO

1:08:33

6:51/M

31

52

Pete Tuohey

Acorns AC

MO

1:08:51

6:53/M

32

136

John Bradley

 

MO

1:08:57

6:54/M

33

108

Mark Reid

Sperrin Harriers

M45

1:09:09

6:55/M

34

148

Eoghan McElduff

 

MO

1:09:21

6:56/M

35

7

Gary McGuckin

Acorns AC

M40

1:09:50

6:59/M

36

314

Dara Sweeney

Carmen AC

M45

1:10:00

7:00/M

37

114

Sean Tracey

 

M40

1:10:34

7:03/M

38

172

Gordon Linton

Acorns AC

M40

1:10:37

7:04/M

39

147

Eugene McAuley

Acorns AC

M50

1:10:40

7:04/M

40

310

Pat Groogan

Acorns AC

M50

1:10:58

7:06/M

41

110

Delfim Pimentel

 

M50

1:11:03

7:06/M

42

265

Brian Bradley

Greencastle AC

M45

1:11:12

7:07/M

43

264

Vincent Hollywood

Greencastle AC

M45

1:11:12

7:07/M

44

320

Michael Burke

Termoneeny

MO

1:11:52

7:11/M

45

201

Mel Hughes

 

M45

1:12:01

7:12/M

46

192

Kathleen Diver

St Peters AC

F40

1:12:06

7:13/M

47

85

Kieran Scullion

 

M40

1:12:14

7:13/M

48

151

Sebastian Wisniewski

magherafelt harriers

M40

1:12:15

7:14/M

49

262

Gary Cunningham

Crossgar Harriers

MO

1:12:17

7:14/M

50

245

Martin Early

 

MO

1:12:21

7:14/M

51

321

Michael Faloon

 

M40

1:12:32

7:15/M

52

200

Eamonn Cushnahan

 

MO

1:12:32

7:15/M

53

286

Tony Wright

magherafelt harriers

M45

1:12:36

7:16/M

54

232

Brian Thom

Acorns AC

M45

1:13:06

7:19/M

55

231

Leanne Sands

Acorns AC

FO

1:13:09

7:19/M

56

137

Niall Hassan

Acorns AC

MO

1:13:20

7:20/M

57

210

Ed McDonald

 

M50

1:14:20

7:26/M

58

158

Michael Tracey

 

MO

1:14:33

7:27/M

59

236

Alan Shaw

Acorns AC

M50

1:14:39

7:28/M

60

268

Mark Thom

Acorns AC

MO

1:15:09

7:31/M

61

257

Damian Kerr

magherafelt harriers

M50

1:15:19

7:32/M

62

307

Niall McGurk

 

MO

1:15:24

7:32/M

63

243

Fergal McElroy

Sperrin Harriers

M40

1:15:46

7:35/M

64

189

Graeme Wilkinson

 

M45

1:15:49

7:35/M

65

101

Barry Loughran

Acorns AC

M45

1:15:52

7:35/M

66

283

Olivia Mullin

Greencastle AC

FO

1:15:52

7:35/M

67

241

Stephen Kennedy

 

M45

1:15:57

7:36/M

68

294

Aidy Ogara

Kildress

MO

1:16:03

7:36/M

69

318

Philip McKenna

 

MO

1:16:04

7:36/M

70

74

Eoin Conway

Acorns AC

MO

1:16:23

7:38/M

71

242

Trevor Shaw

Acorns AC

M40

1:16:33

7:39/M

72

251

Steven Mulholland

Acorns AC

MO

1:16:45

7:41/M

73

293

Mark Thompson

tri limits

MO

1:16:48

7:41/M

74

228

Shane Donnelly

 

MO

1:17:15

7:44/M

75

113

Darren Irwin

 

MO

1:17:26

7:45/M

76

82

Richard Brown

 

M40

1:17:26

7:45/M

77

186

Barbara Wallace

Acorns AC

FO

1:17:29

7:45/M

78

111

Dom Dorris

Larne AC

M40

1:17:42

7:46/M

79

146

Paul Hughes

 

M40

1:17:55

7:48/M

80

207

Pierce McCullagh

Sperrin Harriers

MO

1:17:56

7:48/M

81

247

Stephen Kerr

Acorns AC

M40

1:18:11

7:49/M

82

28

Ciara Goddard

Acorns AC

FO

1:18:12

7:49/M

83

93

Jay Crean

Acorns AC

MO

1:18:14

7:49/M

84

180

Thomas Quinn

 

MO

1:18:19

7:50/M

85

138

Stuart Burnside

Saintfield Striders

MO

1:18:31

7:51/M

86

220

Les Maneely

Acorns AC

M40

1:18:35

7:52/M

87

92

Glenn McGall

Ballymena Runners AC

M50

1:18:39

7:52/M

88

173

David Rainey

Ballymena Runners AC

M50

1:18:40

7:52/M

89

270

Thomas Bell

Acorns AC

MO

1:18:59

7:54/M

90

214

Kevin Conway

Acorns AC

Male Under 18

1:19:00

7:54/M

91

215

Martin McVey

Acorns AC

MO

1:19:00

7:54/M

92

59

Jean Claude Bourgeois

Springwell Coleraine

M45

1:19:02

7:54/M

93

81

Barry Devlin

 

M40

1:19:07

7:55/M

94

168

Gemma Whitehouse

Acorns AC

FO

1:19:12

7:55/M

95

278

Frank McGurk

 

MO

1:19:15

7:56/M

96

126

Hugh Hampsey

Acorns AC

M40

1:19:17

7:56/M

97

319

Damian O'Boyle

Termoneeny

M55

1:19:27

7:57/M

98

155

Amanda Donnelly

Sperrin Harriers

FO

1:19:40

7:58/M

99

258

Toirleach Gourley

Sperrin Harriers

M40

1:19:44

7:58/M

100

33

Damian Kearney

Acorns AC

M45

1:19:51

7:59/M

101

303

Mark Conlon

Acorns AC

M45

1:20:17

8:02/M

102

141

Conán Murray

 

MO

1:20:18

8:02/M

103

219

Eugene McGovern

Acorns AC

M50

1:20:56

8:06/M

104

239

Sean McGlinchey

 

M40

1:21:24

8:08/M

105

32

Padraig O'Kane

Acorns AC

MO

1:21:27

8:09/M

106

211

Conor McWilliams

Acorns AC

MO

1:22:04

8:12/M

107

213

Rowan Park

 

M50

1:22:16

8:14/M

108

325

Roger McClean

Acorns AC

M50

1:22:40

8:16/M

109

3

Mark Friend

Acorns AC

M40

1:22:53

8:17/M

110

37

Gary McGucken

Acorns AC

M50

1:22:58

8:18/M

111

212

Jarleth Loughran

Sperrin Harriers

M40

1:23:08

8:19/M

112

157

Dean Corey

Sperrin Harriers

M40

1:23:18

8:20/M

113

76

Stephen Goudy

 

M50

1:23:18

8:20/M

114

38

Jacqueline Mulligan

Acorns AC

F40

1:23:23

8:20/M

115

34

James Smith

Acorns AC

M40

1:23:23

8:20/M

116

87

Stacey Hinfey

Acorns AC

FO

1:23:24

8:20/M

117

99

Gavin O'Hagan

Sperrin Harriers

MO

1:23:24

8:20/M

118

199

Norman Fuller

Sperrin Harriers

M50

1:23:39

8:22/M

119

297

Donal Casey

 

MO

1:23:41

8:22/M

120

285

Derek Talbot

 

M40

1:23:51

8:23/M

121

42

Oliver Gilmore

Saintfield Striders

Male Under 18

1:23:55

8:24/M

122

129

Mary Gallen

Saintfield Striders

FO

1:23:57

8:24/M

123

238

Michael Molloy

 

M50

1:24:01

8:24/M

124

185

Martin Kolbohm

Rock

M55

1:24:35

8:28/M

125

178

Michael McCrory

Sperrin Harriers

M50

1:24:48

8:29/M

126

209

Anthony McKenna

magherafelt harriers

MO

1:24:52

8:29/M

127

177

Alan McCaughtry

Saintfield Striders

M50

1:24:54

8:29/M

128

229

Breige Cavanagh

pomeroy runners

FO

1:25:22

8:32/M

129

139

Martin Donaghy

Sperrin Harriers

M55

1:25:51

8:35/M

130

176

Maurice Corrigan

 

M50

1:26:03

8:36/M

131

260

John Knocker

Tafelta AC

M60

1:26:15

8:38/M

132

120

Martina Foster

Acorns AC

MO

1:26:21

8:38/M

133

174

Ian Hobson

Acorns AC

M45

1:26:21

8:38/M

134

29

Denise Dallas

Acorns AC

F55

1:26:28

8:39/M

135

284

Paul O'Neill

 

M40

1:26:34

8:39/M

136

275

Joseph Campbell

 

MO

1:26:36

8:40/M

137

91

Steven Dornan

Sperrin Harriers

M45

1:26:37

8:40/M

138

84

Leeann Whittle

Acorns AC

FO

1:26:50

8:41/M

139

166

Mary O'Hanlon

Muck hogs

FO

1:26:52

8:41/M

140

10

Jayne Meharg

 

FO

1:26:54

8:41/M

141

88

Erika Kudrenko

Acorns AC

FO

1:27:01

8:42/M

142

261

Alan Compton

Crossgar Harriers

M40

1:27:02

8:42/M

143

134

Andrew Gribbin

Acorns AC

MO

1:27:28

8:45/M

144

65

Suzanne Bigmore

Acorns AC

FO

1:27:31

8:45/M

145

218

Amanda Stewart

 

F40

1:27:47

8:47/M

146

217

Gary Stewart

 

M45

1:27:47

8:47/M

147

205

John Corey

 

M50

1:27:53

8:47/M

148

225

Kerry McLeod

 

FO

1:28:07

8:49/M

149

224

Ciaran Kelly

 

MO

1:28:07

8:49/M

150

78

Karl Murphy

Acorns AC

M50

1:28:21

8:50/M

151

55

Owen Coogan

Acorns AC

M50

1:28:25

8:51/M

152

163

Damien Kelly

Acorns AC

M45

1:28:25

8:51/M

153

182

Tracey Quinn

Acorns AC

FO

1:28:26

8:51/M

154

170

Brian Young

Termoneeny

M60

1:28:33

8:51/M

155

227

Gareth McVeigh

 

M40

1:28:53

8:53/M

156

131

Margaret McNally

 

F40

1:28:53

8:53/M

157

259

Rosemary Hargan

Tafelta AC

F55

1:28:53

8:53/M

158

165

Niall Devlin

Sperrin Harriers

MO

1:29:03

8:54/M

159

197

Barry O Neill

Sperrin Harriers

M50

1:29:07

8:55/M

160

230

Gabriel Brogan

pomeroy runners

MO

1:29:13

8:55/M

161

67

Shauna Young

Acorns AC

FO

1:29:33

8:57/M

162

68

Declan McAllister

tri limits

M45

1:29:34

8:57/M

163

15

Wendy Walker

Acorns AC

FO

1:29:43

8:58/M

164

11

Lisa Gibson

 

FO

1:29:48

8:59/M

165

167

Bernadette Mooty

Saintfield Striders

F40

1:30:04

9:00/M

166

60

Barry Woods

 

M40

1:30:35

9:04/M

167

175

Evelyn Morgan

Acorns AC

F45

1:30:48

9:05/M

168

4

Deirdre Bradley

Acorns AC

F45

1:31:12

9:07/M

169

249

Diarmuid Murray

 

M40

1:31:25

9:09/M

170

51

Edel McGuckin

Acorns AC

FO

1:32:09

9:13/M

171

127

Ciara Quinn

Acorns AC

F40

1:32:09

9:13/M

172

316

Joe Curry

Sperrin Harriers

M60

1:32:15

9:14/M

173

116

Rodney Farrelly

 

M50

1:32:50

9:17/M

174

160

Moira Hamilton

barnrunners

F55

1:33:20

9:20/M

175

103

Aidan McCreesh

 

MO

1:33:30

9:21/M

176

291

Marty Woods

 

M45

1:33:33

9:21/M

177

133

Jacqueline Cahoon

Acorns AC

FO

1:33:36

9:22/M

178

86

Martin McCreesh

KACH Runners

M40

1:33:36

9:22/M

179

196

Bernadette Bell

 

F45

1:33:39

9:22/M

180

300

Martin Grimes

 

MO

1:33:49

9:23/M

181

45

Roisin Corrigan

Acorns AC

F40

1:34:01

9:24/M

182

24

Jason Crawford

Acorns AC

MO

1:34:02

9:24/M

183

21

Jackie Martin

 

FO

1:34:03

9:24/M

184

20

Ryan Martin

 

MO

1:34:04

9:24/M

185

198

Brian O'Neill

 

M50

1:34:09

9:25/M

186

299

Matt Mallon

 

M50

1:34:31

9:27/M

187

164

Brian Simpson

Saintfield Striders

M45

1:34:40

9:28/M

188

171

Dean Kelly

Fit To Function

MO

1:34:54

9:29/M

189

79

Marion Graham

Barn Runners

F55

1:34:56

9:30/M

190

179

Edel Kidd

Acorns AC

F40

1:35:03

9:30/M

191

130

Louise McNally

 

F40

1:35:13

9:31/M

192

322

Gavin Devlin

 

MO

1:35:22

9:32/M

193

140

Amy McCusker

 

FO

1:35:24

9:32/M

194

255

Alphy McGlinchey

 

M45

1:35:31

9:33/M

195

290

Fergal McElhatton

 

MO

1:36:02

9:36/M

196

292

Gerard Henry

Termoneeny

M50

1:37:01

9:42/M

197

237

Martin McCready

Mallusk Harriers

M45

1:37:05

9:43/M

198

61

Michael Longworth

 

M50

1:37:06

9:43/M

199

26

Frances Bell

Acorns AC

FO

1:37:17

9:44/M

200

2

Fiona Atkinson

Sperrin Harriers

FO

1:37:26

9:45/M

201

326

Janet McNicholl

 

F40

1:38:06

9:49/M

202

301

Kevin McCullagh

 

MO

1:38:06

9:49/M

203

72

Caroline Mullin-Beggs

Kildress Wolfe Tones

FO

1:38:22

9:50/M

204

248

Nuala Murray

 

F40

1:38:30

9:51/M

205

272

Roisin Kelly

 

F40

1:38:31

9:51/M

206

125

Edwin Millar

Saintfield Striders

M45

1:38:31

9:51/M

207

132

Raymond Gilmore

Saintfield Striders

M45

1:38:32

9:51/M

208

281

Pauline McKeever

Galbally Runners

F40

1:38:54

9:53/M

209

152

Ben Stewart

 

M40

1:39:00

9:54/M

210

107

Julia Birkett

Barn Runners

F40

1:39:01

9:54/M

211

169

Michael Quigley

 

M45

1:39:24

9:56/M

212

102

Shane Mallon

ROSSA RUNNERS

M40

1:39:50

9:59/M

213

89

Barney Bradley

 

M45

1:39:51

9:59/M

214

71

Olivia Moore

Acorns AC

F40

1:39:58

10:00/M

215

31

Paula Kelly

Acorns AC

FO

1:39:58

10:00/M

216

83

Gillian Kirkpatrick

Acorns AC

FO

1:39:59

10:00/M

217

234

Pete McElhone

 

MO

1:40:31

10:03/M

218

144

Thamra Millar

Ballymena Runners AC

F40

1:40:32

10:03/M

219

271

Jean Bell

 

FO

1:40:42

10:04/M

220

267

Karen McElroy

magherafelt harriers

F45

1:40:59

10:06/M

221

69

Jayne Higgins

magherafelt harriers

F40

1:40:59

10:06/M

222

149

Bronagh Stockman

Acorns AC

F45

1:41:02

10:06/M

223

150

Orlagh Brownlow

Acorns AC

FO

1:41:02

10:06/M

224

43

Paul Bradley

Acorns AC

M45

1:41:02

10:06/M

225

109

Jennifer Mulvenna

Larne AC

FO

1:41:06

10:07/M

226

73

Rosalin Bowman

Acorns AC

F45

1:42:44

10:16/M

227

112

Joanne Irwin

Acorns AC

F40

1:42:44

10:16/M

228

153

Linda Espie

Acorns AC

F40

1:42:57

10:18/M

229

94

Leeona Davidson

Acorns AC

FO

1:42:57

10:18/M

230

41

Kate Gilmore

Saintfield Striders

F50

1:43:22

10:20/M

231

48

Rosalind McNally

 

FO

1:43:43

10:22/M

232

188

Dymphna Ohea

Saintfield Striders

F40

1:43:43

10:22/M

233

63

Sandra Hunter

Acorns AC

F40

1:44:15

10:26/M

234

97

Margaret McKee

Acorns AC

F55

1:45:18

10:32/M

235

14

Donal McKeown

Barn Runners

M65

1:45:49

10:35/M

236

57

Sharon Hamlin

 

F40

1:46:04

10:36/M

237

39

Deborah Morrow

Saintfield Striders

F45

1:46:48

10:41/M

238

226

Maeve Conway

Kildress

FO

1:47:18

10:44/M

239

206

Gillian Johnston

Saintfield Striders

F45

1:48:19

10:50/M

240

56

Elaine Hargan

 

FO

1:48:20

10:50/M

241

312

Tom Halferty

Termoneeny

M65

1:48:23

10:50/M

242

193

Niall Quinn

 

MO

1:48:36

10:52/M

243

309

Oonagh Bradley

Carmen AC

F40

1:48:47

10:53/M

244

181

Esther McIvor

Spring hill runners

F45

1:49:09

10:55/M

245

254

Gail Wilson

Acorns AC

FO

1:49:28

10:57/M

246

187

Trevor Allen

Acorns AC

MO

1:49:29

10:57/M

247

145

Judith Black

Acorns AC

F45

1:49:29

10:57/M

248

273

Sheela Das

Acorns AC

F40

1:49:56

11:00/M

249

1

Aileen Cafferky

Co Antrim Harriers

F55

1:50:45

11:05/M

250

19

Gillian Jordan

Saintfield Striders

FO

1:50:59

11:06/M

251

18

Alison Young

Saintfield Striders

F40

1:50:59

11:06/M

252

287

Patricia McElduff

Carmen AC

FO

1:51:18

11:08/M

253

36

Judith Newell

Acorns AC

F40

1:52:28

11:15/M

254

50

Sandra Smyth

Acorns AC

F50

1:52:28

11:15/M

255

58

Wanda Hughes

Acorns AC

F40

1:52:28

11:15/M

256

246

Tanya Shaw

Acorns AC

F45

1:52:28

11:15/M

257

49

Donna Patterson

Acorns AC

F40

1:52:28

11:15/M

258

204

Sorcha Mulgrew

Ardboe

FO

1:52:29

11:15/M

259

208

Ciara Coyle

 

F40

1:52:30

11:15/M

260

266

Joyce McMullan

Sperrin Harriers

F40

1:53:20

11:20/M

261

44

Hazel Cash

 

F40

1:53:26

11:21/M

262

161

Dianne Leahy

Saintfield Striders

F45

1:54:51

11:29/M

263

323

David Mulgrew

 

MO

1:55:51

11:35/M

264

288

Brendan McElhatton

Mitchy

M60

1:56:18

11:38/M

265

305

Jacqueline Blair

Blood Sweat and Tears

F40

1:56:40

11:40/M

266

304

Tanja Van Loon

Blood Sweat and Tears

FO

1:56:40

11:40/M

267

90

Maureen Mallon

Sperrin Harriers

F50

1:57:10

11:43/M

268

35

Ailis Corey

Acorns AC

FO

1:57:11

11:43/M

269

324

Pat Moore

 

M50

1:57:22

11:44/M

270

263

Patsy Dooey

Acorns AC

FO

1:57:28

11:45/M

271

280

Jayne Hassin-Scott

Acorns AC

FO

1:57:29

11:45/M

272

184

Clare Cuskeran

 

FO

1:57:47

11:47/M

273

117

Tracy Devlin

Acorns AC

F45

1:58:03

11:48/M

274

162

Caroline Kelly

Acorns AC

F40

1:58:16

11:50/M

275

156

Martin Cassidy

 

M45

1:59:53

11:59/M

276

202

Pauline Whitten

Barn Runners

F40

2:01:28

12:09/M

277

315

Heather Clinton

Barn Runners

F40

2:01:28

12:09/M

278

142

Kirsty McClung

Barn Runners

F45

2:01:29

12:09/M

279

194

Michelle Loughran

 

F40

2:01:30

12:09/M

280

195

Gail Mallon

 

F40

2:01:31

12:09/M

281

40

Emma Graham

Saintfield Striders

FO

2:02:16

12:14/M

282

70

Brenda Buchanan

Acorns AC

F40

2:03:27

12:21/M

283

25

Sinead Rice

Acorns AC

F40

2:03:27

12:21/M

284

23

Tony McGuckin

Acorns AC

M40

2:03:29

12:21/M

285

124

Linda Millar

Saintfield Striders

F45

2:11:42

13:10/M

286

98

Pam Johnson

Saintfield Striders

F45

2:11:43

13:10/M

287

17

Joan Telford

Saintfield Striders

F50

2:15:30

13:33/M

288

30

Laura Jones

Saintfield Striders

FO

2:15:30

13:33/M

DNS

306

Michele Bell

Saintfield Striders

F45

2:43:54

16:23/M

DNS

115

Marsha Abbott

Acorns AC

F40

 

 

DNS

244

Craig Badger

Acorns AC

MO

 

 

DNS

5

Jennifer Bradley

Acorns AC

F45

 

 

DNS

62

Julie Brodison

Acorns AC

FO

 

 

DNS

96

Don Brownlee

Acorns AC

M60

 

 

DNS

123

Paul Cairns

Saintfield Striders

M50

 

 

DNS

46

Owen Corrigan

 

M45

 

 

DNS

154

Declan Corrigan

 

MO

 

 

DNS

121

Kevin Darragh

 

M45

 

 

DNS

190

Kevin Darragh

Acorns AC

MO

 

 

DNS

143

Hugh Dickson

 

M60

 

 

DNS

64

Louise Dowds

 

FO

 

 

DNS

296

Douglas Finlay

Sperrin Harriers

M45

 

 

DNS

289

Nicola Gillespie

Sperrin Harriers

FO

 

 

DNS

302

Aisling Goodwin

 

FO

 

 

DNS

53

Nuala Grogan

 

F50

 

 

DNS

8

Chris Larkin

Acorns AC

M40

 

 

DNS

122

Mark Lennon

 

MO

 

 

DNS

12

Michael Loughran

 

M40

 

 

DNS

13

Hayley Loughran

 

FO

 

 

DNS

191

Sharon McCahon

 

FO

 

 

DNS

66

David McCormick

 

M45

 

 

DNS

269

Adrian McCreesh

 

M45

 

 

DNS

54

Sara McElroy

 

FO

 

 

DNS

135

Paul McErlain

magherafelt harriers

M50

 

 

DNS

159

Matthew McGuigan

 

Male Under 18

 

 

DNS

277

Gary McKeegan

Team Bean

MO

 

 

DNS

222

Eoin Mulgrew

 

MO

 

 

DNS

27

Roisin Mullan

Acorns AC

FO

 

 

DNS

100

Grainne O'Hagan

 

FO

 

 

DNS

47

Francis O'Neill

Galbally Runners

M50

 

 

DNS

279

Simon Reeve

North Belfast Harriers

M40

 

 

DNS

95

Kate Semple

Acorns AC

F40

 

 

DNS

80

Lisa Simpson

Acorns AC

FO

 

 

DNS

6

Teeny Woods

Acorns AC

F40

 

 

DNS

77

Bridie Young

Acorns AC

F50